Lịch Thi Đấu Bóng Đá Hôm Nay Mới Nhất

Tất cả HOT Đang diễn ra Sắp diễn ra
Không có trận đấu nào!

Saudi Professional League

21:00 - 01/03
Abha
vs
Al-Tai
21:00 - 01/03
Al-Akhdoud
vs
Al-Riyadh

Giao hữu CLB - March

15:00 - 01/03
Riverside Olympic
vs
Launceston United
15:30 - 01/03
Legion Dynamo
vs
FK Pobeda Junior
19:00 - 01/03
Stabaek
vs
Start Kristiansand
19:00 - 01/03
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
vs
FC Victoria Mykolaivka
20:00 - 01/03
Vaxjo (w)
vs
Linkopings (W)
20:00 - 01/03
FC Karpaty Lviv
vs
Nyva Ternopil
20:15 - 01/03
Al-Ansar Youths
vs
Al Sharq U19

Giao hữu quốc tế - February

21:30 - 01/03
France U16
vs
Spain U16
21:40 - 01/03
Denmark (W) U16
vs
Ecuador U16(W)

Giao hữu quốc tế - March

17:00 - 01/03
Cyprus U16
vs
ScotlandU16
Hoãn - 01/03
Argentina (W) U17
vs
Paraguay (W) U17
23:15 - 01/03
Sierra Leone (W) U17
vs
Liberia U17 (W)

Spanish Copa Del Rey - Semifinal

Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera - Primavera 1

20:30 - 01/03
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth
vs
Empoli U20

France Ligue 3 - League

21:00 - 01/03
Chamois Niortais
vs
Marignane Gignac

French Cup - Quarterfinals

KNVB Cup - Semifinal

J1 League

CAF Champions League - Bảng - Bảng D

23:00 - 01/03
CR Belouizdad
vs
Medeama SC
23:00 - 01/03
Al Ahly SC
vs
Young Africans

Albania Super league - League

19:30 - 01/03
Egnatia
vs
KS Dinamo Tirana
19:30 - 01/03
KF Laci
vs
Skenderbeu Korca
23:00 - 01/03
Partizani Tirana
vs
KS Perparimi Kukesi

CONCACAF Champions League - preliminaries

CONCACAF Championship U20 - Qualifi - Bảng A

CONCACAF Championship U20 - Qualifi - Bảng B

CONCACAF Championship U20 - Qualifi - Bảng C

Copa Libertadores - Second Circle

Recopa Sudamericana - Match

Argentine Division 1 - League

Australia A-League - League

Azerbaijan Premier League

22:00 - 01/03
Standard Sumgayit
vs
FK Kapaz Ganca

Belgian Cup - Semifinal

Belgian U21 - League

Copa do Brasil - preliminaries

Brazil Campeonato Amazonense - Round 2 (A)

Brazil Copa Verde - preliminaries

Bulgaria Premier League - League

22:30 - 01/03
Cherno More Varna
vs
Botev Vratsa

Burundi League

20:00 - 01/03
Aigle Noir
vs
Romania Inter Star
20:00 - 01/03
BS Dynamic
vs
Flambeau du Centre

Chinese Super League - League

19:00 - 01/03
Shanghai Port
vs
Wuhan Three Towns

Croatia 2.HNL - League

20:50 - 01/03
NK Zrinski Jurjevac
vs
NK Dugopolje

Cyprus Cup - Quarterfinals

Egyptian Premier League

21:00 - 01/03
Pharco
vs
NBE SC

Liga Nacional de Guatemala - Autumn

Primera Division de Honduras - Autumn

Hungary - Cup - Round 5

Indian Super League - League

21:00 - 01/03
ATK Mohun Bagan
vs
Jamshedpur FC

Indonesia Liga 1 - League

19:00 - 01/03
Bhayangkara Solo FC
vs
Madura United

Israel Cup - 1/8 Final

Israel Leumit League - League

20:00 - 01/03
Hapoel Afula
vs
Sectzya Nes Ziona
20:00 - 01/03
Hapoel Ramat Gan
vs
Kafr Qasim
20:00 - 01/03
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
vs
Hapoel Acre FC
20:00 - 01/03
Hapoel Natzrat Illit
vs
Maccabi Herzliya

Jordan Premier League

21:00 - 01/03
Shabab AlOrdon
vs
Sahab SC

Kazakhstan Premier League

19:00 - 01/03
Kaisar Kyzylorda
vs
FK Aktobe Lento
19:00 - 01/03
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
vs
FK Aksu

Kuwaiti Premier League - League

22:15 - 01/03
Al-Shabab(KUW)
vs
Khaitan

Mexico Primera Divison A - Autumn

Peru Primera Division - Apertura

Portugal Campeonato Nacional - Semifinal

Qatar League - League

22:00 - 01/03
Al Duhail
vs
Al-Garrafa
22:00 - 01/03
Al-Sadd
vs
Qatar SC

Romania - Liga 2 Seria - League

22:00 - 01/03
Gloria Buzau
vs
Corvinul Hunedoara

Romania Liga I - League

Russia Premier League - League

23:00 - 01/03
Rostov FK
vs
Krylya Sovetov

Rwanda National League

20:00 - 01/03
AS Kigali
vs
Etoile de LEst
23:00 - 01/03
Kiyovu FC
vs
Police(RWA)

Serbia Prva Liga - League

19:00 - 01/03
Tekstilac
vs
Proleter

Serbian Superliga - League

20:00 - 01/03
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
vs
IMT Novi Beograd

Slovakia 2. Liga

23:00 - 01/03
Sokol Dolna Zdana
vs
Humenne

Slovenia 1.Liga - League

23:30 - 01/03
NK Aluminij
vs
NK Mura 05

Slovenia 2.Liga

22:30 - 01/03
Krka
vs
Triglav Gorenjska

K League 1 - League

Switzerland Cup - Quarterfinals

Turkey Cup - Quarterfinals

UAE Pro-League

20:35 - 01/03
Ajman
vs
Emirates Club
20:35 - 01/03
Khor Fakkan
vs
Shabab Al Ahli
23:15 - 01/03
Al-Wasl
vs
Al-Sharjah

Ukrainian Premier League

23:00 - 01/03
Polissya Zhytomyr
vs
LNZ Lebedyn